Kampprogram
Kamper og resultater for FBK Junior i 2024
Dato | Runde | Serienavn | Lag (H) | Score | Lag (B) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. april | 1. runde | Treningskamper G19 | Kløfta | 18:30 | Flisbyen | Kampdetaljer |
14. april | 1. runde | Treningskamper G19 | Bjørkelangen | 13:00 | Flisbyen | Kampdetaljer |
27. april | 1. runde | G19 2.div | Flisbyen | 11:00 | Lillestrøm 2 | Kampdetaljer |
7. mai | 2. runde | G19 2.div | Skedsmo 3 | 20:30 | Flisbyen | Kampdetaljer |
19. mai | 3. runde | G19 2.div | Flisbyen | 19:00 | Raumnes & Årnes | Kampdetaljer |
27. mai | 4. runde | G19 2.div | Fjellhamar 2 | 20:15 | Flisbyen | Kampdetaljer |
2. juni | 5. runde | G19 2.div | Flisbyen | 20:45 | Bjørkelangen | Kampdetaljer |
10. juni | 6. runde | G19 2.div | Kløfta 2 | 20:15 | Flisbyen | Kampdetaljer |
16. juni | 7. runde | G19 2.div | Flisbyen | 18:15 | Fet 2 | Kampdetaljer |
20. august | 8. runde | G19 2.div | Rælingen 2 | 20:15 | Flisbyen | Kampdetaljer |
23. august | 9. runde | G19 2.div | Flisbyen | 20:00 | Skedsmo 2 | Kampdetaljer |
3. september | 10. runde | G19 2.div | Lørenskog 3 | 20:15 | Flisbyen | Kampdetaljer |
9. september | 11. runde | G19 2.div | Flisbyen | 20:30 | Strømmen 2 | Kampdetaljer |
17. september | 12. runde | G19 2.div | Nannestad | 20:15 | Flisbyen | Kampdetaljer |
22. september | 13. runde | G19 2.div | Flisbyen | 19:30 | Ullensaker/Kisa 3 | Kampdetaljer |
6. oktober | 14. runde | G19 2.div | Flisbyen | 17:45 | Nittedal | Kampdetaljer |
16. oktober | 15. runde | G19 2.div | Sørumsand | 20:15 | Flisbyen | Kampdetaljer |
FBK Junior
Lag | Kamp | Po |
---|---|---|
Bjørkelangen G19-1 | 0 | 0 |
Fet G19-2 | 0 | 0 |
Fjellhamar G19-2 | 0 | 0 |
Flisbyen G19-1 | 0 | 0 |
Kløfta G19-2 | 0 | 0 |
Lillestrøm G19-2 | 0 | 0 |
Lørenskog G19-3 | 0 | 0 |
Nannestad G19-1 | 0 | 0 |
Nittedal G19-1 | 0 | 0 |
Raumnes & Årnes G19-1 | 0 | 0 |
Rælingen G19-2 | 0 | 0 |
Skedsmo G19-2 | 0 | 0 |
Skedsmo G19-3 | 0 | 0 |
Strømmen G19-2 | 0 | 0 |
Sørumsand G19-1 | 0 | 0 |
Ullensaker/Kisa G19-3 | 0 | 0 |