Kalendere

Fullskjerm ICAL


Dato Navn
Man 13 Apr
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Sand - Flisbyen
FBK 7   Olaløkka 2 7er
Tir 14 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:14
Søndre Høland - Flisbyen
FBK A   Bråtevangen kg
Ons 15 Apr
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Nittedal - Flisbyen 3
FBK C   Nittedal kunstgress
Man 20 Apr
kl 20:15 - 21:29
Flisbyen - Hakadal
FBK 7   Lillestrøm 3 7er B
Tir 21 Apr
kl 19:00 - 20:14
Flisbyen - Bjerke 2
FBK Damer   Lillestrøm 3 7er A
Ons 22 Apr
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Flisbyen 3 - Bøn 3
FBK C   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Tor 23 Apr
kl 19:00 - 20:44
Flisbyen - Skedsmo 2
FBK A   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Tor 23 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:14
Hauerseter 2 - Flisbyen 2
FBK B   Nordkisa st. kg
Fre 24 Apr
kl 20:15 - 21:49
Strømmen - Flisbyen
Flisbyen 2005   Strømmen stadion kg
Tir 28 Apr
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Flisbyen - Bjerke
FBK A   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Tir 28 Apr
kl 20:15 - 21:29
Rælingen 2 - Flisbyen
FBK Damer   Marikollen kg mini 7er
Ons 29 Apr
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Setskog - Flisbyen 3
FBK C   Setskog stadion
Tor 30 Apr
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Flisbyen 2 - Sand
FBK B   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Fre 1 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:29
Skårer - Flisbyen
FBK 7   John Carew Banen 7er A
Lør 2 Mai
kl 13:00 - 14:44
Rælingen - Flisbyen
FBK A   Marikollen kunstgress
Lør 2 Mai
kl 16:45 - 18:19
Flisbyen - Ullensaker/Kisa
Flisbyen 2005   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Man 4 Mai
kl 20:30 - 21:44
Flisbyen - Eidsvold IF +
FBK 7   Lillestrøm 3 7er A
Tir 5 Mai
kl 20:45 - 22:29
Flisbyen 3 - Aurskog/Finstadbru 2
FBK C   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Fre 8 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Skjetten 3 - Flisbyen 2
FBK B   Skjetten Stadion
Lør 9 Mai
kl 16:45 - 18:19
Bjerke - Flisbyen
Flisbyen 2005   Bjerke kunstgress
Tir 12 Mai
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen - Fet
FBK A   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Ons 13 Mai
kl 19:00 - 20:14
Flisbyen - LSK Kvinner 3
FBK Damer   Lillestrøm 8 7er A
Tor 14 Mai
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen 2 - Bøn
FBK B   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Fre 15 Mai
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Fjellhamar - Flisbyen
FBK 7   Fjellhamar kg 7er A
Fre 15 Mai
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen 3 - Gjerdrum 3
FBK C   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Lør 16 Mai
kl 17:30 - 19:04
Flisbyen - Eidsvold IF
Flisbyen 2005   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Man 18 Mai
kl 18:00 - 19:14
Bøn - Flisbyen
FBK Damer   Eidsvoll kg 7er C
Man 18 Mai
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Flisbyen - Aurskog/Finstadbru
FBK 7   Lillestrøm stadion 8 7er
Ons 20 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Skårer - Flisbyen
FBK A   Skjetten Stadion
Tor 21 Mai
kl 19:00 - 20:44
Hvam 2 - Flisbyen 3
FBK C   Hvam kg
Tor 21 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Bjerke 2 - Flisbyen 2
FBK B   Bjerke stadion
Lør 23 Mai
kl 15:00 - 16:34
Feiring 9er - Flisbyen
Flisbyen 2005   Feiring KG
Man 25 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:29
Flisbyen - Skedsmo
FBK 7   Lillestrøm stadion 8 7er
Tor 28 Mai
kl 20:15 - 21:29
Flisbyen - Kurland
FBK Damer   Lillestrøm 8 7er A
Tor 28 Mai
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen - Løvenstad
FBK A   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Fre 29 Mai
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen 2 - Eidsvold IF 2
FBK B   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Lør 30 Mai
kl 12:15 - 13:59
Flisbyen 3 - Haga
FBK C   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Man 1 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:29
Lillestrøm - Flisbyen
FBK 7   Lillestrøm stadion 8 7er
Tir 2 Jun
kl 18:30 - 20:14
Rælingen 3 + - Flisbyen 3
FBK C   Marikollen kunstgress
Tir 2 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:29
Sand - Flisbyen
FBK Damer   Olaløkka 2 7er
Tor 4 Jun
kl 19:00 - 20:44
Hauerseter - Flisbyen
FBK A   Nordkisa st. kg
Fre 5 Jun
kl 18:30 - 20:14
Leirsund - Flisbyen
FBK A   Leirsund stadion
Fre 5 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Flisbyen 3 - Lillestrøm 4
FBK C   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Lør 6 Jun
kl 11:15 - 12:49
Flisbyen - Frogner
Flisbyen 2005   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Søn 7 Jun
kl 16:00 - 17:44
Åkrene - Flisbyen 2
FBK B   Åkrene Arena
Man 8 Jun
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Flisbyen - Hvam
FBK 7   Lillestrøm stadion 8 7er
Man 8 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:29
Flisbyen - Nittedal
FBK Damer   Lillestrøm 8 7er A
Tir 9 Jun
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Skedsmo 3 - Flisbyen 3
FBK C   Skedsmo stadion kg
Tor 11 Jun
kl 19:00 - 20:44
Aurskog-Høland 2 - Flisbyen
FBK A   Høland stadion kunstgress
Tor 11 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Sørumsand 2 - Flisbyen 2
FBK B   Sørumsand kunstgress
Lør 13 Jun
kl 15:00 - 16:34
Funnefoss/Vormsund - Flisbyen
Flisbyen 2005   Funnefoss kunstgress
Man 15 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:29
Fet - Flisbyen
FBK Damer   Fedrelandet kg 7er A
Man 15 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:29
Løvenstad 2 - Flisbyen
FBK 7   Sandbekken kg 7er C
Ons 17 Jun
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen - Raumnes & Årnes 2
FBK A   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Fre 19 Jun
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen 2 - Lørenskog 3
FBK B   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Lør 20 Jun
kl 13:00 - 14:44
Flisbyen 3 - Fenstad SK
FBK C   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Lør 20 Jun
kl 16:45 - 18:19
Flisbyen - Hakadal
Flisbyen 2005   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Man 22 Jun
kl 20:15 - 21:29
Flisbyen - Rælingen
FBK 7   Lillestrøm stadion 8 7er
Tir 23 Jun
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen - Søndre Høland
FBK A   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Ons 24 Jun
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen 3 - Nittedal
FBK C   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Man 10 Aug
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Flisbyen - Sand
FBK 7   Lillestrøm stadion 8 7er
Ons 12 Aug
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Skedsmo 2 - Flisbyen
FBK A   Skedsmo stadion kg
Tor 13 Aug
kl 19:00 - 20:44
Bøn 3 - Flisbyen 3
FBK C   Bøn stadion
Tor 13 Aug
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen 2 - Hauerseter 2
FBK B   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Man 17 Aug
kl 20:15 - 21:29
Hakadal - Flisbyen
FBK 7   Slettmoen kg 7er A
Man 17 Aug
kl 20:30 - 22:04
Flisbyen - Lørenskog
Flisbyen 2005   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Tir 18 Aug
kl 18:30 - 20:14
Bjerke - Flisbyen
FBK A   Bjerke stadion
Ons 19 Aug
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen 3 - Setskog
FBK C   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Tor 20 Aug
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Sand - Flisbyen 2
FBK B   Jessheim ipk kg
Lør 22 Aug
kl 15:00 - 16:34
Kløfta - Flisbyen
Flisbyen 2005   Bakkedalen Kunstgress
Man 24 Aug
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Flisbyen - Skårer
FBK 7   Lillestrøm stadion 8 7er
Tir 25 Aug
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen - Rælingen
FBK A   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Tor 27 Aug
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Aurskog/Finstadbru 2 - Flisbyen 3
FBK C   Aursmoen kunstgress
Tor 27 Aug
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen 2 - Skjetten 3
FBK B   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Man 31 Aug
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Eidsvold IF + - Flisbyen
FBK 7   Eidsvoll st. kg 7er A
Man 31 Aug
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Fet - Flisbyen
FBK A   Fedrelandet kunstgress
Man 31 Aug
kl 20:30 - 22:04
Flisbyen - Kurland
Flisbyen 2005   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Ons 2 Sep
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Gjerdrum 3 - Flisbyen 3
FBK C   REMA 1000 Ask Kg
Tor 3 Sep
kl 18:30 - 20:14
Bøn - Flisbyen 2
FBK B   Bøn stadion
Lør 5 Sep
kl 15:00 - 16:34
Holter - Flisbyen
Flisbyen 2005   Holter stadion
Tir 8 Sep
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Flisbyen - Fjellhamar
FBK 7   Lillestrøm stadion 8 7er
Tor 10 Sep
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen - Skårer
FBK A   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Fre 11 Sep
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen 2 - Bjerke 2
FBK B   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Lør 12 Sep
kl 13:00 - 14:34
Flisbyen - Lørenskog 2
Flisbyen 2005   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Søn 13 Sep
kl 15:00 - 16:44
Flisbyen 3 - Hvam 2
FBK C   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Man 14 Sep
kl 18:30 - 19:44
Aurskog/Finstadbru - Flisbyen
FBK 7   Aursmoen st. gress 7er A
Ons 16 Sep
kl 18:00 - 19:44
Haga - Flisbyen 3
FBK C   Haga stadion
Tor 17 Sep
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Løvenstad - Flisbyen
FBK A   Sandbekken Kunstgress
Fre 18 Sep
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Eidsvold IF 2 - Flisbyen 2
FBK B   Eidsvoll st. kunstgress
Lør 19 Sep
kl 13:00 - 14:34
Lørenskog 3 - Flisbyen
Flisbyen 2005   John Carew Banen
Man 21 Sep
kl 19:30 - 20:44
Skedsmo - Flisbyen
FBK 7   Skedsmo kg 7er
Tor 24 Sep
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen - Hauerseter
FBK A   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Fre 25 Sep
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen 2 - Åkrene
FBK B   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Lør 26 Sep
kl 11:00 - 12:34
Flisbyen - Raumnes & Årnes
Flisbyen 2005   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Lør 26 Sep
kl 12:45 - 14:29
Flisbyen 3 - Rælingen 3 +
FBK C   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Man 28 Sep
kl 20:30 - 21:44
Flisbyen - Lillestrøm
FBK 7   Lillestrøm 3 7er B
Tir 29 Sep
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Lillestrøm 4 - Flisbyen 3
FBK C   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Tor 1 Okt
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen - Leirsund
FBK A   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Fre 2 Okt
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen 2 - Sørumsand 2
FBK B   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Søn 4 Okt
kl 13:00 - 14:44
Flisbyen 3 - Skedsmo 3
FBK C   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Man 5 Okt
kl 18:45 - 20:19
Skedsmo - Flisbyen
Flisbyen 2005   Skedsmo stadion kg
Tir 6 Okt
kl 18:45 - 19:59
Hvam - Flisbyen
FBK 7   Hvam - Toresletta - 7er
Tor 8 Okt
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen - Aurskog-Høland 2
FBK A   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Søn 11 Okt
kl 13:00 - 14:44
Raumnes & Årnes 2 - Flisbyen
FBK A   Årnes kunstgras
Søn 11 Okt
kl 15:00 - 16:44
Fenstad SK - Flisbyen 3
FBK C   Vestsiden stadion
Søn 11 Okt
kl 16:00 - 17:44
Lørenskog 3 - Flisbyen 2
FBK B   Rolvsrud kunstgress
Man 12 Okt
kl 20:30 - 22:04
Flisbyen - Skjetten
Flisbyen 2005   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
Tir 13 Okt
kl 20:30 - 21:44
Flisbyen - Løvenstad 2
FBK 7   Lillestrøm 3 7er B
Søn 18 Okt
kl 15:00 - 16:14
Rælingen - Flisbyen
FBK 7   Marikollen kg mini 7er
Dato Navn Beskrivelse Valg
Dato Navn Beskrivelse Valg
Ons 26 Feb
kl 18:15 - 19:59
Fet - Flisbyen
FBK B   Fedrelandet kunstgress
  Les mer  
Tor 20 Feb
kl 20:30 - 22:14
Flisbyen - Hvam
FBK B   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
  Les mer  
Søn 19 Jan
kl 11:30 - 11:56
Flisbyen - Rælingen
Flisbyen 2005   LSK-hallen 2
  Les mer  
Tor 16 Jan
kl 20:00 - 20:26
Lørenskog 6 - Flisbyen
Flisbyen 2005   LSK-hallen 6
  Les mer  
Tor 16 Jan
kl 18:30 - 18:56
Flisbyen - Rælingen 2
Flisbyen 2005   LSK-hallen 6
  Les mer  
Tir 15 Okt 2019
kl 18:30 - 19:54
Hakadal - Flisbyen
Flisbyen 2005   Elvetangen kg
  Les mer  
Lør 12 Okt 2019
kl 13:00 - 14:24
Flisbyen - Bjerke
Flisbyen 2005   Lillestrøm 3 kunstgress
  Les mer  
Lør 12 Okt 2019
kl 13:00 - 14:44
Leirsund - Flisbyen
FBK A   Leirsund stadion
  Les mer  
Fre 11 Okt 2019
kl 18:30 - 20:14
Rælingen 3 + - Flisbyen 3
FBK C   Marikollen kunstgress
  Les mer  
Tor 10 Okt 2019
kl 20:15 - 21:59
Hvam - Flisbyen 2
FBK B   Hvam kg
  Les mer  
Lør 5 Okt 2019
kl 13:00 - 14:14
Aurskog/Finstadbru - Flisbyen
FBK 7   Aursmoen st. gress 7er A
  Les mer  
Levert av IdrettenOnline